Call It Closed
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
335 BELLS DR, Warsaw, VA 22572
1/11

$177,000

$175,000

1.1%
3 Beds1,776 SqFt

335 BELLS DR, Warsaw, VA 22572

MLS# VARV2000586

Listed by AC Realty Group

Bright MLS (BMLS)
43 DALE DR, Colonial Beach, VA 22443
1/27

$240,000

$240,000

2 Beds1 Bath962 SqFt

43 DALE DR, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

MLS# VAWE2010148

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3188 BARBEQUE PL, Woodbridge, VA 22193
1/38

$675,000

$674,999

4 Beds4 Baths2,406 SqFt

3188 BARBEQUE PL, Woodbridge, VA 22193

MLS# VAPW2091984

Listed by Call It Closed International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6325 GRACE HL, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
1/32

$578,000

$578,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,915 SqFt

6325 GRACE HL, Spotsylvania, VA 22551

MLS# VASP2034916

Listed by Call It Closed International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4717 SHARPS RD, Warsaw, VA 22572
1/4

$52,250

$70,000

25.4%
2 Beds1 Bath1,372 SqFt

4717 SHARPS RD, Warsaw, VA 22572

MLS# VARV2000476

Listed by Call It Closed International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6192 HAWSER DR, King George, VA 22485
1/24

$429,900

$429,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,281 SqFt

6192 HAWSER DR, King George, VA 22485

MLS# VAKG2005854

Listed by EXIT Realty Expertise

Bright MLS (BMLS)
38 CEDAR RD, Haynesville, VA 22472
1/2

$35,000

$80,000

56.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,722 SqFt

38 CEDAR RD, Haynesville, VA 22472

MLS# VARV2000450

Listed by Call It Closed International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6540 WILD ORCHID CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
1/17

$490,000

$475,000

3.2%
4 Beds4 Baths2,724 SqFt

6540 WILD ORCHID CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

MLS# VASP2024998

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
280 PEAR BLOSSOM RD, Stafford, VA 22554
1/29

$730,000

$739,999

1.4%
5 Beds5 Baths4,549 SqFt

280 PEAR BLOSSOM RD, Stafford, VA 22554

MLS# VAST2020600

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4287 STONEBRIDGE, Bethlehem, PA 18015

$852,765

$852,765

4 Beds4 Baths6,068 Sqft Lot

4287 STONEBRIDGE, Bethlehem, PA 18015

MLS# PALH2011586

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Center Valley

Bright MLS (BMLS)
40297 BRADDOCK RD, Aldie, VA 20105
1/76

$2,395,000

$2,395,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,269 SqFt

40297 BRADDOCK RD, Aldie, VA 20105

MLS# VALO2121750

Listed by Corcoran McEnearney

Bright MLS (BMLS)
303 CAMERON STATION BLVD #103, Alexandria, VA 22304
1/38

$620,000

$624,000

0.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,642 SqFt

303 CAMERON STATION BLVD #103, Alexandria, VA 22304

MLS# VAAX2047460

Listed by TTR Sothebys International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8716 STONEHOUSE DR, Ellicott City, MD 21043
1/45

$635,000

$635,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,512 SqFt

8716 STONEHOUSE DR, Ellicott City, MD 21043

MLS# MDHW2065564

Listed by Invision Realty Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
204 KESTREL CT #204, Frederica, DE 19946
1/33

$68,400

$70,900

3.5%
2 Beds2 Baths871 SqFt

204 KESTREL CT #204, Frederica, DE 19946

MLS# DEKT2044654

Listed by RE/MAX Horizons

Bright MLS (BMLS)
13468 RUSTLING OAKS DR, Wye Mills, MD 21679
1/78

$605,000

$624,900

3.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,220 SqFt

13468 RUSTLING OAKS DR, Wye Mills, MD 21679

MLS# MDTA2012612

Listed by Taylor Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1046 KLINE AVE, Pleasantville, NJ 08232
1/10

$190,000

$200,000

5.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,191 SqFt

1046 KLINE AVE, Pleasantville, NJ 08232

MLS# NJAC2024118

Listed by EXIT Realty Defined

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3 TROWBRIDGE LN, Cranbury, NJ 08512

$550,000

$545,000

0.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,458 SqFt

3 TROWBRIDGE LN, Cranbury, NJ 08512

MLS# NJMX2011678

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred Professional-Hillsborough

Bright MLS (BMLS)
272 LARKSPUR LN, Weems, VA 22576
1/53

$1,849,000

$1,849,000

4 Beds5 Baths4,303 SqFt

272 LARKSPUR LN, Weems, VA 22576

MLS# VALV2001010

Listed by Cobblestone Realty Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
114 PROVIDENCE RD, Morton, PA 19070
1/25

$410,000

$444,500

7.8%
4 Beds3 Baths1,422 SqFt

114 PROVIDENCE RD, Morton, PA 19070

MLS# PADE2108140

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
21 INDEPENDENCE DR, New Freedom, PA 17349
1/34

$360,000

$350,000

2.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,744 SqFt

21 INDEPENDENCE DR, New Freedom, PA 17349

MLS# PAYK2099038

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
15244 FAIRVIEW RD, Clear Spring, MD 21722
1/9

$450,000

$499,000

9.8%
9.62 Acres

15244 FAIRVIEW RD, Clear Spring, MD 21722

MLS# MDWA2031086

Listed by AEK Real Estate, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7740 Jahnke RD, Chesterfield, VA 23225
1/18

$300,000

$299,999

2 Beds1 Bath931 SqFt

7740 Jahnke RD, Chesterfield, VA 23225

Listed by Samson Properties

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
205 PRIMOS AVE, Folcroft, PA 19032
1/28

$195,000

$225,000

13.3%
4 Beds1 Bath2,059 SqFt

205 PRIMOS AVE, Folcroft, PA 19032

MLS# PADE2110906

Listed by NextHome Brandywine

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1016 SWARTHMORE RD, New Cumberland, PA 17070
1/33

$320,000

$324,900

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,676 SqFt

1016 SWARTHMORE RD, New Cumberland, PA 17070

MLS# PACB2050838

Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
CIC - Main Logo - Transparent - White Font copy
Call It Closed

Brandon King License ID: 226033652

+1(704) 787-1667 brandon.king@callitclosed.com

-, -, Florida 00000 USA
    • Home
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

CIC - Main Logo - Transparent - White Font copy
Call It Closed

Brandon King License ID: 226033652

+1(704) 787-1667 brandon.king@callitclosed.com

-, -, Florida 00000 USA
    • Home
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home